2014 Standings and Statistics


 2014
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIM
2007 Junior Eagles1813500262209667
#LastFirstGPGAPTSPIM
4KronewittCole184226685
19AdamsJason182721484
26DachKale112817452
44KaplanLukas162013336
88MortonBen18239322
12ManningTyler1719133216
7EmmettCaedem181713304
15SchaeferClarke15207270
14LatimerAnden1898174
24CurrieKoehan18213154
9ColfordTeagen182121414
11LeckeltOwen16212140
16JamiesonKyle18310132
10ScottLandon1537104
5StoneAustin103580
1YeeGrayson180000
#LastFirstGPWLTMPGASASAVSAV%GAA
1YeeGrayson1813501080:00969600.005.33

WANT TO
GET IN THE GAME?

Tell your Team Manager to turn
RAMP Team on!

RAMP Ads

Do you want to reach thousands of users across hundreds of Minor Sports Association websites? Advertising with RAMP has never been easier! Get in touch with us now to discuss your needs.