2016 Standings and Statistics


TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIM
2007 Junior Eagles Selects24166203417894215
#LastFirstGPGAPTSPIM
14DachKale2337347122
64SawchynLukas242426502
4KronewittCole241926450
12ConnollyCole2423143738
91CharkoSamuel242313366
7EmmettCaedem24136194
44KaplanLukas23791628
11LeckeltOwen2496150
15SchaeferClarke17581329
19AdamsJason24571217
10ScottLandon24561124
8DegravesJackson18471113
9ColfordTeagen24381113
24CurrieKoehan241560
5StoneAustin2423519
31KnorrConnor240110
47LatimerAnden240000
#LastFirstGPWLTMPGASASAVSAV%GAA
47LatimerAnden13821650:00343400.003.14
31KnorrConnor15841790:00646400.004.86

WANT TO
GET IN THE GAME?

Tell your Team Manager to turn
RAMP Team on!

RAMP Ads

Do you want to reach thousands of users across hundreds of Minor Sports Association websites? Advertising with RAMP has never been easier! Get in touch with us now to discuss your needs.