2015 Statistics and Standings


TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIM
2007 Junior Eagles Selects19982020145121156
#LastFirstGPGAPTSPIM
14CharkoSamuel184410542
4KronewittCole181317306
19AdamsJason181114258
15SchaeferClarke189101926
7EmmettCaedem18117180
26KituraEaston168101820
44KaplanLukas171061610
35SawchynLukas 673100
10ScottLandon1836918
88MortonBen1824610
11LeckeltOwen181562
9ColfordTeagen1815620
12ManningTyler1806612
16VarconyiCole151344
24CurrieKoehan181234
5StoneAustin1811214
1YeeGrayson190000
47LatimerAnden190000
#LastFirstGPWLTMPGASASAVSAV%GAA
1YeeGrayson13531567:00616100.006.46
47LatimerAnden13451573:00585800.006.07

WANT TO
GET IN THE GAME?

Tell your Team Manager to turn
RAMP Team on!

RAMP Ads

Do you want to reach thousands of users across hundreds of Minor Sports Association websites? Advertising with RAMP has never been easier! Get in touch with us now to discuss your needs.